Wednesday, September 16, 2009

Doo Doo Mama Speaks.


I feel a little bad for her lame ass. Everyone was
and still is goin HARD on her. lmao. It's funny and
all, but it must really suck to be her right now ..
Give her a break guys, she did it for LOVE! haha.



2 comments:

MalibuMara said...

bahaha, yea twitter got her hard.
BTW
i love your blog i followed
hope you return the favor :)
http://malibumara.blogspot.com

"Dub" said...

wtfffffffffffffffffff was she thinkin?!

LOL @ doo doo momma

Post a Comment